23 February 2010

the unforgottable embarrassing moment


It actually happened to my best friend that sits next to me.
Oh God I should take a picture. HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA. It's too funny that I can't stop thinking about it.
She's dazing and someone (let's call him: He) is just standing beside her. Let me stressed the word that she is DAZED. And so, while she is dazing, she raise her hand, aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaandddddd...
she clutch (well, not exactly clutch, but almost) his hand.
yup.
she did that.

HE IS SHOCKED, SHE IS SHOCKED. I AM SHOCKED.

well this so funny. But I gotta be careful! If she read this, then, I'm a dead person. LOL
this is such a nonsense. i mean, suddenly clutching your hand to someone's hand, is just weird. extra weird.

2 comments:

Farah Savira said...

OMG I THINK I KNEW WHO IS "SHE" AND "HE" HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA I SHOULD SAW IT. OMG can't believe it reeeeeeeen wkwkwkwkw

me, myself and Irene said...

hahahahha of course far. i guess everyone know who they are. hahaha you can't believe it far? how about me? wkwkkwkwk

The Blogs I Read

Followers

About Me

Blog Archive

Search This Blog